Our Sincerest Thanks to Our 2012 Donors!

January 1, 2012 – December 31, 2012

$20,000 - $50,000 Donors

Carol Jean Byrnes

ComDesign Infrastructure Solution

$19,999 - $10,000 Donors

TECO Energy Inc.

 

 

$9,999 - $5,000 Donors

Daniel Doyle

First Citrus Bank

Publix Super Markets Charities

Steve and Cindy Shevlin

$4,999 - $1,000 Donors

Air Stream Air Conditioning & Heating Inc.

Charlotte Anderson

Bayside Solutions Inc.

Dee Brown

Denise Butler

Comfort Cover Systems, Inc.

Ann Ferrentino

Beth Ficquette

Deborah Frantz

Helen Harmon

Bill Johnson

Lassiter-Ware Insurance

Jane Murphy

Mike & Emily Peacock

Kobie Pierce

Rivero Gordimer & Company P.A.

Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP

John and Susan Rapp

Stephen Rifkin

SCI Companies

Susan Woolley & Dean Kagawa

Victor Veschio, Esq. /Veschio Law Group, LLC

$999 - $500 Donors

B & G Painting, Inc.

Becker Plumbing

Jeanetta Brown

Kim Bruce-Gratz

Margaret Davis

Delta Mechanical Service Corp.

DiSYS-Digital Intelligence Systems Corp

Everlove & Associates, Inc.

David Green

Irene Guy

Richard Henry

Jessica Kendall

Roger King

Penny Levin

Marc Ginsburg/Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

McAfee

New York Yankees Tampa Foundation

Pat Miller

Par, Inc.

Linda Plaster

Bill Shorrock

Jana Snyder

Morris Weinberg


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


$499 - $100 Donors

Aegis Protective Services

Aflac

R. Akers

Alternative Energy Applications

Rosemary Armstrong

Candi Ashley

Christopher Babcock

Justin Beamon

Kathleen Belmonte

Alvin Bernstein

Dawn Boehmer

Boos Development Group, Inc.

Mike Bousher

Rosa Bowen

Susan Boyd

Nancy Brereton

Trier-Lynn Bryant

John Calderoni

Scott Callahan

Ann Campbell

Donna Carter

Charlie's Roofing

Rae Clark

Carleton Compton

Ann Cosentino

John Courier

Terry Crews

Kevin Crofton

Maria Cullen

James Cullen

Rosemary Curtiss

Dante Marketing

Margaret Davis

Greg Dayton

William Deen

Richard Dembo

Carolyn Develle

Diego Electric Corp

Joe & Valerie Di Vecchio

Dominguez & Edwards, P.A.

Robert Dowell

Beth Doyle

Mary Ann Dremstedt

Jason Dunn

Kathryn Everlove-Stone

Ronnie Fowler

Scott Fraum

Lisa Gaskins

GFWC New Tampa  Junior Woman's Club

Seble Gizman

Goodnight Orthodontics

Nancy Goodnight

S. Gray and Associates LLC

Charles Greacen

Nathan Grinnell

Al Grinnell

Shirley Hamilton

Jeff Harmon

Lydia Harris

Casey Harrison

Gloria Hill

Patrick Ho

Terry Hoft

Bryon Holz

Leslie Hudock

Janis Huegel

Lynne Hyman

Patricia Irwin/Girl Skills

Tracy Isaak

Betty Isler

Susan Jackson

Katherine Judd

Timothy Kelly

Kiera Khan

Krista Kleman

John Kotler

Gary Krotz

Mike Kwasin

David Lapides

Lucy Laton

Lovett Enterprises LLC

Dana Ludwig

Althea Macaraeg

Gary Malfroid

Martini Creations, Inc.

Alveta Maultsby

Mary McCahan

Sheila McDevitt

ME Wilson

M & N Plastics

W. Moos

Ronelle Norris

Gail O'Brien

Maude Pallardy

Helen Pannell

Doreen Patterson

Mike Piazza

Kimberly Pokrana

Lisa Posluszny

Mark Ratliff

Carolyn Reed

Gail Rissler

Marcos Robles

Marie Russo

Kris Sahlstrom

Robert Shea

Joan Simon

Gretchen Smith

Stephen Smith

Soroptimist Int'l of Tampa

Jill Sprehe

Nancy Stafford

Toni Stanaland

Donna Stark

Barbara Steck

Cheryl Stine

Christine Stives

Joshua Stone

Jennifer Syedin

Tampa Breakfast Sertoma Club, Inc.

Jeffrey Tedder

Anne Thal

Jeffrey Thofner

Kelly Tucker

Michael Turrisi

Dale Vargas

Harry Venezia Jr.

Linda Wyatt

William Wyatt

Yesenia Zarzuela

 

 

305 Circle Members

The Honorable Charlotte Anderson

Jessica L. Kendall

Andrea Balboa

Mr. & Mrs. Rodger King

Nancy Brereton

Mr. & Mrs. David Lapides

Jeanetta Brown

Dana Ludwig

Kim Bruce Gratz

David & Dianna Lapides

Carol Jean Byrnes

Malinda Lugo

Donna Carter

Althea Macaraeg

Terry Crews

Maude Pallardy

William Deen

Judge Emily & Mr. Mike Peacock

Dr. Richard Dembo

Mr. & Mrs. Scott Pierce

Robert Dowell

John & Susan Rapp

Daniel Doyle

Cathy Smith

Beth Doyle/Mark Zintel

Jana Snyder

Mr. & Mrs. David Dibbs

Ms Anne Thal

Deborah Frantz

Victor Veschio

Lisa Gaskins

Bonnie Wise

Charles Greacen

Mr. & Mrs. Enrique Woodroffe

Al Grinnell

 

Helen Harmon

 

Susan Jackson